palmares 2010
Palmares 2010:
Cyclo cross Eckwersheim 3 Janvier
32e Beyer Thierry
34e Klein Pierre
BRUMATH 28 Mars
30e PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e categorie
32e Beyer Thierry
34e Klein Pierre
BRUMATH 28 Mars
30e PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e categorie
59e METZ Vincent / 3e catégorie
17e VETTER Pascal / Pass
20e KETTERING Yves / Pass
50e HORN Christophe / Pass
51e LECKLER Daniel / Pass
67e MASSOTTE Françis / Pass
DABO 5 Avril
119e HAAS Olivier
136e KUMMER Michel
20e KETTERING Yves / Pass
50e HORN Christophe / Pass
51e LECKLER Daniel / Pass
67e MASSOTTE Françis / Pass
DABO 5 Avril
119e HAAS Olivier
136e KUMMER Michel
WINTERSHOUSE 5 Avril
28e PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie
13e VETTER Pascal / Pass
18e LECKLER Daniel / Pass
67e KETTERING Yves / Pass
SARREGUEMINES 11 Avril
43 KETTERING Yves / Pass
BARR 18 Avril
67e DANNER Frédéric
84e DANNER Alexandre
RIXHEIM 18 Avril
36e PHILIPPS Pierre
BETSCHDORF Course des Potiers 17 Avril
3e METZ Vincent
7e REUTENAUER Laurent
8e GUTLEBER Michel
REMIREMONT Descente des Abbesses 25 Avril
98e DANNER Alexandre
BETSCHDORF Duathlon le 2 Mai
1 METZ Vincent
5 REUTENAUER Laurent
7 HORN Christophe
8 VETTER Pascal
16 GUTLEBER Michel
20 KETTERING Yves
26 PHILIPPS Pierre
LIEPVRE Elsass Enduro le 2 Mai
127 HAAS Olivier
130 KUMMER Michel
ROUTE VERTE 8 mai
91 LECKLER Daniel
157 GUTLEBER Daniel
171 VETTER René
197 OHL Lionel
225 MASSOTTE Françis
StDIE VTT Challenge Interrégional
46 DANNER Frédéric
81 DANNER Alexandre
REICHSTETT 13 Mai
10 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie
9 KETTERING Yves / Pass
MERCKWILLER 16 Mai
12 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie
46 METZ Vincent / 3e catégorie
39 REUTENAUER Laurent / pass
MUNDOLSHEIM 23 Mai
31 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie
29 VETTER Pascal / Pass
31 KETTERING Yves / Pass
MEUSIENNE 23 Mai
61 LECKLER Daniel
62 HORN Christophe
103 MASSOTTE Françis
143 GUTHLEBER Michel
161 VETTER René
164 OHL Lionel
MOLLAU 23 Mai
126 HAAS Olivier
133 KUMMER Michel
HASPELSCHIEDT
5 KETTERING Yves
TRIANGLES DU DOUBS 29mai
74 LECKLER Daniel 31C
137 MASSOTTE Françis 31 B
138 GUTHLEBER Michel 32 B
157 VETTER René 59 C
209 OHL Lionel 41 B
VETATHLON GAMBSHEIM29 mai
11 KETTERING Yves
TRIATHLON OBERNAI 30mai
4 HORN Christophe
COUPE DE FRANCE VTT LAC BLANC 30mai
203 DANNER Alexandre
263 DANNER Frédéric
REUTENBOURG 6 Juin
14 VETTER Pascal / Pass
59 KETTERING Yves / Pass
VENDENHEIM 11 Juin
13 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie 9e au Général
INGWILLER 13 Juin
38 VETTER Pascal / Pass
LES TROIS BALLONS 12 Juin
563 LECKLER Daniel 185 C
600 MASSOTTE Françis 211 B
622 GUTLEBER Michel 220 B
842 VETTER René 529 C
TOUR DU CENTRE ALSACE 19 ET 20 JUIN
FRIESENHEIM
3 VETTER Pascal CLM
7 VETTER Pascal Course en ligne
2 VETTER Pascal Classement général
LIMERSHEIM
25 VETTER Pascal Criterium
2 VETTER Pascal Classement Général
LA FLECHE LORRAINE 19 Juin
50 HORN Christophe 11 E
98 LECKLER Daniel 25E
116 MASSOTTE Françis 47 D
122 VETTER René 31 E
DUATHLON VERT BOERSCH 3 JUillet
17 KETTERING Yves
LAMPERTHEIM 4 Juillet
9 VETTER Pascal / Pass
20 KETTERING Yves / Pass
TRIATHLON LA WANTZENAU 4 Juillet
6 HORN Christophe
X TERRA 11 Juillet
8 KETTERING Yves
NOCTURNE DU HANSS OBERNAI 17 Juillet
635 GUTLEBER Michel
HAGUENAU 24 Juillet
21 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe
39 VETTER Pascal
DUATHLON DE GRABEN-NEUDORF 24 Juillet
10 KETTERRING Yves
IFFEZHEIM 29 Juillet
3 PFEIFFER Jean-Philippe- KETTERING Yves
7 REUTENAUER Laurent-METZ Vincent
GRIMPEE DU BALLON D'ALSACE 1er AÔUT
78 GUTLEBER Michel
GP BARRISOL ECKWERSHEIM 8 AÔUT
76 VETTER Pascal
90 METZ Vincent
99 VETTER René
105 GUTLEBER Michel
DOSSENHEIM SUR ZINSEL 22 Août
26 VETTER Pascal
TRIATHLON CREUTZWALD 22 Août
13 HORN Christophe
SOULTZ SOUS FORETS
54 PFEIFFER Jean Philippe / 3e catégorie
13 VETTER Pascal / Pass
41 LECKLER Da